FR | EN
Artist   Date     Piece / Role Venue Participants
Marcelo Lehninger 01.03.2018 & 02.03 Bernstein Ljubljana Slovenska Filharmonija
Sol. : Andrew von Oeyen, Dominic Wagner
Paul Meyer 02.03.2018 Ravel, Nielsen, Stravinsky, Bartók, Korngold Bilbao With Judith Jáuregui
Daniel Müller-Schott 03.03.2018 Shostakovich Bern Berner Symphonieorchester
Dir.: Sebastian Weigle
Nadège Rochat 03.03.2018 Stravinsky, Bartók, Chostakovitch Bilbao With Judith Jáuregui and Lina Tur Bonet
Daniel Müller-Schott 04.03.2018 Shostakovich Bern Berner Symphonieorchester
Dir.: Sebastian Weigle
Nadège Rochat 04.03.2018 Rachmaninov, Sibelius, Ravel Bilbao With Judith Jáuregui and Lina Tur Bonet
Renaud Capuçon 07.03.2018 Lalo Genève Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
Dir.: Sir Mark Elder
Renaud Capuçon 08.03.2018 Lalo Lausanne Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
Dir.: Sir Mark Elder
Nadège Rochat 08.03.2018 Boyle Londres BBC Concert Orchestra
Dezsö Ranki 09.03.2018 10, 11.03 Bartók Berlin Konzerthausorchester Berlin
Dir. : Gilbert Varga
Marcelo Lehninger 10.03.2018 Bernstein, Rota Vienne Slovenska Filharmonija
Sol. : Andrew von Oeyen, Dominic Wagner
Louis Schwizgebel 10.03.2018 Mozart Genève Menuhin Academy Orchestra
Paul Meyer 11.03.2018 Haydn, Mozart, Escaich, Dvořák Cannes Orchestre Régional de Cannes Provence Alpes Côte d’Azur
Philippe  Béran 14.03.2018 15, 16.03 Fauré, Satie, Ravel Genève Orchestre du Collège de Genève
Solistes de l’OSR
Arcadi  Volodos 15.03.2018 Rachmaninov, Scriabine, Schubert Zurich
Paul Meyer 16.03.2018 Limoges With Pascal Contet
Yannis Pouspourikas 16.03.2018 18, 22, 23.03 Assafiev : "La Fontaine de Bakhtchisaraï" Budapest Hungarian National Ballet
 Quatuor Prazák 16.03.2018 Haydn, Smetana, Dvořák Grüningen
 Quatuor Prazák 17.03.2018 Haydn, Dvořák Grüningen
Paul Meyer 18.03.2018 Messiaen Paris With Vincent Warnier, Daishin Kashimoto, Henri Demarquette et Éric Le Sage
 Trio Wanderer 18.03.2018 Bloch, Brahms, Schumann Biel
Philippe  Béran 20.03.2018 Roussel, Fauré, Debussy, Tchaïkovski Porrentruy Orchestre de la Suisse Romande (concerts scolaires)
Philippe  Béran 20.03.2018 & 22.03 « Figaro-ci, Figaro-là » Genève Orchestre de Chambre de Genève
Sol. : Joan Mompart
Cristian Budu 20.03.2018 Mozart, Ravel, Beethoven Genève With In Mo Yang
Romain Leleu 20.03.2018 Escaich Caen Orchestre de Caen
Dir.: Vahan Mardirossian
In Mo Yang 20.03.2018 Mozart, Ravel, Beethoven Genève With Cristian Budu
Philippe  Béran 22.03.2018 Roussel, Fauré, Debussy, Tchaïkovski Pully Orchestre de la Suisse Romande (concerts scolaires)
Philippe  Béran 23.03.2018 Roussel, Fauré, Debussy, Tchaïkovski Fribourg Orchestre de la Suisse Romande (concerts scolaires)
Oliver Schnyder 24.03.2018 Beethoven, Schubert Baden
Philippe  Béran 26.03.2018 Roussel, Fauré, Debussy, Tchaïkovski St Maurice Orchestre de la Suisse Romande (concerts scolaires)
Philippe  Béran 27.03.2018 Roussel, Fauré, Debussy, Tchaïkovski La Chaux-de-Fonds Orchestre de la Suisse Romande (concerts scolaires)
Paul Meyer 29.03.2018 Mozart Muscat Royal Oman Symphony Orchestra
Sol. : Ammar Bin Ali Bin Salim AI Awaisi, Paulo Szot
Yannis Pouspourikas 31.03.2018 & 3, 6, 7, 8.04 Debussy : "Prélude à l’après-midi d’un faune" Gand Vlaamse Opera Antwerpen
Renaud Capuçon 10.04.2018 Bruch Bâle Orchestre National de France
Dir. : Emmanuel Krivine
Renaud Capuçon 12.04.2018 Bruch Lucerne Orchestre National de France
Dir. : Emmanuel Krivine
Olga Kern 13.04.2018 Gershwin, Rachmaninov, Scriabin Mainz
In Mo Yang 13.04.2018 Bruch Rolle Orchestre National de France
Dir. : Emmanuel Krivine
Yannis Pouspourikas 14.04.2018 15, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24.04 Debussy : "Prélude à l’après-midi d’un faune" Anvers Vlaamse Opera Antwerpen
In Mo Yang 14.04.2018 Bruch Genève Orchestre National de France
Dir. : Emmanuel Krivine
Alexandre Tharaud 16.04.2018 J.S. Bach, Brahms, Berg La Chaux-de-Fonds With Jean-Guihen Queyras
Oliver Schnyder 17.04.2018 Rachmaniov St. Gallen Alumni Sinfonieorchester Zürich
Dir.: Johannes Schläfli
Alexandre Tharaud 17.04.2018 J.S. Bach, Brahms, Schumann Martigny With Jean-Guihen Queyras
Oliver Schnyder 18.04.2018 Rachmaninov Zürich Alumni Sinfonieorchester Zürich
Dir.: Johannes Schläfli
Alexandre Tharaud 19.04.2018 J.S. Bach, Brahms, Berg Genève With Jean-Guihen Queyras
Alexandre Tharaud 20.04.2018 J.S. Bach, Brahms, Berg Glaris Wtih Jean-Guihen Queyras
 Quatuor Prazák 21.04.2018 Weber, Schoenberg, Smetana Lugano
Oliver Schnyder 22.04.2018 Wädenswil
Dezsö Ranki 24.04.2018 Mozart, Schumann, Brahms Madrid
 Oliver Schnyder Trio 28.04.2018 Beethoven Bern Berner Symphonieorchester
Dir.: Dylan Corlay
 Oliver Schnyder Trio 29.04.2018 Beethoven Bern Berner Symphonieorchester
Dir.: Dylan Corlay
Xavier  Phillips 29.04.2018 Dvořák Genève Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
Dir. : Jonathan Nott
Nelson Goerner 30.04.2018 Ravel Lausanne Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
Dir. : Jonathan Nott
 Oliver Schnyder Trio 09.05.2018 Beethoven, Brahms Amsterdam
 Oliver Schnyder Trio 15.06.2018 Schubert Bülach


Agence Caecilia | Rue de la Coulouvrenière 29 | 1204 Genève | T: +41 22 809 15 20 | F: +41 22 809 15 28 | E: caecilia@caecilia.ch