FR | EN
Artist   Date     Piece / Role Venue Participants
Yannis Pouspourikas 14.12.2018 16, 28.12 Eötvös, « Radames » ; Sciarrino, « Lohengrin » Bienne Théâtre Orchestre Bienne Soleure
Grigory Sokolov 14.12.2018 Beethoven, Schubert Genève
Teo Gheorghiu 22.12.2018 Mozart, Schubert, Mahler Berne With Zurich chamber Orchestra's soloists
Louis Schwizgebel 28.12.2018 Ravel Pontresina Sinfonia Engiadina
Dir.: Antony Hermus
Louis Schwizgebel 28.12.2018 Ravel Zuoz Sinfonia Engiadina
Dir.: Antony Hermus
Louis Schwizgebel 29.12.2018 Ravel Sils-Maria Sinfonia Engiadina
Dir.: Antony Hermus
Louis Schwizgebel 30.12.2018 Ravel Celerina Sinfonia Engiadina
Dir.: Antony Hermus
Oliver Schnyder 01.01.2019 Rüegg, Fauré Davos Avec Lia Pale
Yannis Pouspourikas 04.01.2019 10,26.01, 27.02 Eötvös, « Radames » ; Sciarrino, « Lohengrin » Soleure Théâtre Orchestre Bienne Soleure
Teo Gheorghiu 08.01.2019 Brahms, Beethoven Elmau
Evgeny Kissin 09.01.2019 Liszt Genève Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
Dir. : Emmanuel Krivine
Evgeny Kissin 10.01.2019 Liszt Lausanne Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
Dir. : Emmanuel Krivine
Oliver Schnyder 11.01.2019 Weber, Mendelssohn, Prokofiev, Fauré Baden
Daniel Barenboim 12.01.2019 Beethoven Genève
Philippe  Béran 12.01.2019 19.01 Musiques de films Paris Orchestre National de France
Daniel Barenboim 14.01.2019 Beethoven Bâle
Daniel Barenboim 15.01.2019 Beethoven Zurich
 Quatuor Fauré 15.01.2019 Mahler, Brahms, Chausson Pully
 Quatuor Fauré 16.01.2019 Brahms, Moussorgski Genève
 Quatuor Fauré 17.01.2019 Fauré, Chausson Annecy
Romain Leleu 19.01.2019 Pornic With François Dumont
Nadège Rochat 19.01.2019 « La vida breve » Banyoles Avec Rafael Aguirre
In Mo Yang 24.01.2019 Saint-Saëns Paris Orchestre National de France
Dir. : Emmanuel Krivine
Teo Gheorghiu 27.01.2019 Debussy, Ravel, Enescu Nottingham
Murray Perahia 28.01.2019 Programme communiqué ultérieurement Toulouse
Paul Meyer 29.01.2019 « Le roi qui n’aimait pas la musique » Saanen With Karol Beffa, Renaud Capuçon, Yan Levionnois
Alexandre Tharaud 29.01.2019 J.S. Bach Rougemont
Romain Leleu 30.01.2019 Nantes With Ensemble Convergences
Paul Meyer 30.01.2019 Messiaen Rougemont With Adam Laloum, Raphaëlle Moreau et Yan Levionnois
Yannis Pouspourikas 30.01.2019 22, 26.02 Eötvös, « Radames » ; Sciarrino, « Lohengrin » Bienne Théâtre Orchestre Bienne Soleure
Louis Schwizgebel 30.01.2019 & 31.01 Beethoven Winterthur Musikkollegium Winterthur
Dir. : Roberto Gonzalez Monjas
Oliver Schnyder 31.01.2019 Weber, Mendelssohn, Prokofiev, Fauré Wetzikon
Louis Schwizgebel 01.02.2019 Beethoven Chur Musikkollegium Winterthur
Dir.: Roberto Gonzalez Monjas
Dezsö Ranki 02.02.2019 Haydn, Ravel, Bartók Wetzikon
Dezsö Ranki 04.02.2019 Haydn, Ravel, Bartók Wuppertal
Benjamin Beilman 05.02.2019 Chostakovitch, Mendelssohn, Ravel Genève With Louis Schwizgebel and Narek Haknazaryan
Nelson Goerner 05.02.2019 Clementi, Beethoven, Chopin Zurich
Denis Matsuev 05.02.2019 Beethoven, Rachmaninov, Chopin, Tchaïkovski, Prokofiev Lugano
Dezsö Ranki 05.02.2019 Haydn, Ravel, Bartók Leverkusen
Louis Schwizgebel 05.02.2019 Chostakovitch, Mendelssohn, Ravel Genève Avec Benjamin Beilman et Narek Haknazaryan
Beatrice Rana 06.02.2019 Chopin, Ravel, Stravinsky-Agosti Genève
Oliver Schnyder 06.02.2019 Schubert Zurich With Benjamin Appl, Andreas Ottensamer, Boris Brovtsyn
Philippe  Béran 07.02.2019 08, 09.01 Bizet, Respighi, Pulkinnen, Tanaka, Uematsu Genève Orchestre du Collège de Genève
Solistes de l’OSR
Oliver Schnyder 07.02.2019 08, 09, 10.02 Schubert Bürgenstock With Benjamin Appl, Andreas Ottensamer, Boris Brovtsyn
Isabelle Moretti 08.02.2019 Rodrigo Cannes Orchestre de Cannes
Dir. : Pavel Baleff
Romain Leleu 11.02.2019 Paris With Ensemble Convergences
Nadège Rochat 13.02.2019 « La vida breve » Gijon With Rafael Aguirre
Francesco Piemontesi 14.02.2019 Beethoven Lugano Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
Dir. : Markus Poschner
In Mo Yang 14.02.2019 15.02 Sibelius Séoul Seoul Philharmonic Orchestra
Dir. : Osmo Vanska
Philippe  Béran 15.02.2019 16, 20 & 23.02 Lalo, « Suite en blanc » Stockholm Royal Swedish Opera
Teo Gheorghiu 15.02.2019 16.02 Ravel Kitchener Kitchener-Waterloo Symphony
Dir. : Andrei Feher
Yannis Pouspourikas 15.02.2019 16, 17, 23, 24.02 « La Fontaine de Bakhtchisaraï » Budapest Hungarian National Ballet
Oliver Schnyder 17.02.2019 Mendelssohn, Schumann Aarau With Argovia Philharmonic's musicians
Cristian Budu 23.02.2019 J.S. Bach, Villa-Lobos, Vicente, Brahms Glasgow With Antonio Meneses
Louis Schwizgebel 23.02.2019 Chopin Cham Zuger Sinfonietta
Dir.: Daniel Huppert
 Trio Wanderer 23.02.2019 Haydn, Beethoven, Schubert Vers
Romain Leleu 25.02.2019 Luxembourg With Thierry Escaich
 Trio Wanderer 26.02.2019 Haydn, Beethoven, Schubert Genève
Philippe  Béran 27.02.2019 Beintus, « Le Petit Prince » Monte-Carlo Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo
With Joan Mompart
Oliver Schnyder 05.03.2019 Beethoven, Mozart Zürich With Heinz Holliger


Agence Caecilia | Rue de la Coulouvrenière 29 | 1204 Genève | T: +41 22 809 15 20 | F: +41 22 809 15 28 | E: caecilia@caecilia.ch