FR | EN
Artiste   Date     Compositeur Lieu Formation
Grigory Sokolov 14.12.2018 Beethoven, Schubert Genève
Teo Gheorghiu 22.12.2018 Mozart, Schubert, Mahler Berne Avec les solistes de l'Orchestre de Chambre de Zurich
Louis Schwizgebel 28.12.2018 Ravel Pontresina Sinfonia Engiadina
Dir.: Antony Hermus
Louis Schwizgebel 28.12.2018 Ravel Zuoz Sinfonia Engiadina
Dir.: Antony Hermus
Louis Schwizgebel 29.12.2018 Ravel Sils-Maria Sinfonia Engiadina
Dir.: Antony Hermus
Louis Schwizgebel 30.12.2018 Ravel Celerina Sinfonia Engiadina
Dir.: Antony Hermus
Oliver Schnyder 01.01.2019 Rüegg, Fauré Davos Avec Lia Pale
Teo Gheorghiu 08.01.2019 Brahms, Beethoven Elmau
Evgeny Kissin 09.01.2019 Liszt Genève Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
Dir. : Emmanuel Krivine
Evgeny Kissin 10.01.2019 Liszt Lausanne Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
Dir. : Emmanuel Krivine
Oliver Schnyder 11.01.2019 Weber, Mendelssohn, Prokofiev, Fauré Baden
Daniel Barenboim 12.01.2019 Beethoven Genève
Daniel Barenboim 14.01.2019 Beethoven Bâle
Daniel Barenboim 15.01.2019 Beethoven Zurich
 Quatuor Fauré 15.01.2019 Mahler, Brahms, Chausson Pully
 Quatuor Fauré 16.01.2019 Brahms, Moussorgski Genève
 Quatuor Fauré 17.01.2019 Fauré, Chausson Annecy
Romain Leleu 19.01.2019 Pornic Avec François Dumont
In Mo Yang 24.01.2019 Saint-Saëns Paris Orchestre National de France
Dir. : Emmanuel Krivine
Teo Gheorghiu 27.01.2019 Debussy, Ravel, Enescu Nottingham
Murray Perahia 28.01.2019 Programme communiqué ultérieurement Toulouse
Romain Leleu 30.01.2019 Nantes Avec l'Ensemble Convergences
Louis Schwizgebel 30.01.2019 & 31.01 Beethoven Winterthur Musikkollegium Winterthur
Dir. : Roberto Gonzalez Monjas
Oliver Schnyder 31.01.2019 Weber, Mendelssohn, Prokofiev, Fauré Wetzikon
Louis Schwizgebel 01.02.2019 Beethoven Chur Musikkollegium Winterthur
Dir.: Roberto Gonzalez Monjas
Benjamin Beilman 05.02.2019 Chostakovitch, Mendelssohn, Ravel Genève Avec Louis Schwizgebel et Narek Haknazaryan
Nelson Goerner 05.02.2019 Clementi, Beethoven, Chopin Zurich
Denis Matsuev 05.02.2019 Beethoven, Rachmaninov, Chopin, Tchaïkovski, Prokofiev Lugano
Louis Schwizgebel 05.02.2019 Chostakovitch, Mendelssohn, Ravel Genève Avec Benjamin Beilman et Narek Haknazaryan
Beatrice Rana 06.02.2019 Chopin, Ravel, Stravinsky-Agosti Genève
Oliver Schnyder 06.02.2019 Schubert Zurich Avec Benjamin Appl, Andreas Ottensamer, Boris Brovtsyn
Philippe  Béran 07.02.2019 08, 09.01 Bizet, Respighi, Pulkinnen, Tanaka, Uematsu Genève Orchestre du Collège de Genève
Solistes de l’OSR
Oliver Schnyder 07.02.2019 08, 09, 10.02 Schubert Bürgenstock Avec Benjamin Appl, Andreas Ottensamer, Boris Brovtsyn
Isabelle Moretti 08.02.2019 Rodrigo Cannes Orchestre de Cannes
Dir. : Pavel Baleff
Romain Leleu 11.02.2019 Paris Avec l'Ensemble Convergences
Francesco Piemontesi 14.02.2019 Beethoven Lugano Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
Dir. : Markus Poschner
In Mo Yang 14.02.2019 15.02 Sibelius Séoul Seoul Philharmonic Orchestra
Dir. : Osmo Vanska
Philippe  Béran 15.02.2019 16, 20 & 23.02 Lalo, « Suite en blanc » Stockholm Royal Swedish Opera
Teo Gheorghiu 15.02.2019 16.02 Ravel Kitchener Kitchener-Waterloo Symphony
Dir. : Andrei Feher
Yannis Pouspourikas 15.02.2019 16, 17, 23, 24.02 « La Fontaine de Bakhtchisaraï » Budapest Hungarian National Ballet
Oliver Schnyder 17.02.2019 Mendelssohn, Schumann Aarau Avec les musiciens du Argovia Philharmonic
Cristian Budu 23.02.2019 J.S. Bach, Villa-Lobos, Vicente, Brahms Glasgow Avec Antonio Meneses
Louis Schwizgebel 23.02.2019 Chopin Cham Zuger Sinfonietta
Dir.: Daniel Huppert
 Trio Wanderer 23.02.2019 Haydn, Beethoven, Schubert Vers
Romain Leleu 25.02.2019 Luxembourg Avec Thierry Escaich
 Trio Wanderer 26.02.2019 Haydn, Beethoven, Schubert Genève
Philippe  Béran 27.02.2019 Beintus, « Le Petit Prince » Monte-Carlo Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo
Avec Joan Mompart
Nelson Goerner 01.03.2019 Mozart Genève Philharmonia Orchestra
Dir. : Esa-Pekka Salonen
Maurizio Pollini 04.03.2019 Beethoven Genève
Oliver Schnyder 05.03.2019 Beethoven, Mozart Zürich Avec Heinz Holliger
Philippe  Béran 06.03.2019 8, 9, 11, 14 & 15.03 Lalo, « Suite en blanc » Stockholm Royal Swedish Opera
Yannis Pouspourikas 07.03.2019 Eötvös, « Radames » ; Sciarrino, « Lohengrin » Burgdorf Théâtre Orchestre Bienne Soleure
Paul Meyer 14.03.2019 Spohr, Chpelitch, Franck Paris Orchestre d'harmonie de la Garde républicaine
Nadège Rochat 16.03.2019 Schubert Brugg Avec le Stradivari-Quartett
Alexandre Tharaud 19.03.2019 Bach, Chostakovitch, Berg, Brahms Lugano Avec Jean-Guihen Queyras
Yannis Pouspourikas 29.03.2019 1, 3 & 4.04 Rameau, Paulli, Messager Paris Orchestre de l’Opéra de Paris
Francesco Piemontesi 31.03.2019 Beethoven Riga Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
Dir. : Markus Poschner
Francesco Piemontesi 01.04.2019 Beethoven Klaipéda (Lituanie) Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
Dir. : Markus Poschner
Francesco Piemontesi 02.04.2019 Beethoven Kaunas (Lituanie) Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
Dir. : Markus Poschner
Nadège Rochat 04.04.2019 « La vida breve » Malaga Avec Rafael Aguirre
Renaud Capuçon 08.04.2019 J.S. Bach, Beethoven Genève Avec David Fray
David Fray 08.04.2019 J.S. Bach, Beethoven Genève Avec Renaud Capuçon
Nelson Freire 09.04.2019 Mozart, Beethoven, Chopin, Rachmaninov, Albeniz La Chaux-de-Fonds
Denis Matsuev 11.04.2019 Tchaïkovski Lucerne Orchestra Filarmonica della Scala
Dir. : Riccardo Chailly
Francesco Piemontesi 11.04.2019 Beethoven Lugano Orchestra della Svizzera Italiana
Dir. : Markus Poschner
Yannis Pouspourikas 12.04.2019 R. Strauss, Mahler Thessalonique Thessaloniki State Symphony Orchestra
Sol. : Sophia Kyanidou
 Quatuor Apollon Musagète 14.04.2019 J.S. Bach, Schubert, Dvořák Zurich
Dezsö Ranki 23.04.2019 & 24.04 Beethoven São Paulo Antwerp Symphony Orchestra
Dir. : Robert Trevino
Yannis Pouspourikas 26.04.2019 Stravinsky, Moussorgski/Ravel St. Pölten Tonkünstler Orchester Niederösterreich


Agence Caecilia | Rue de la Coulouvrenière 29 | 1204 Genève | T: +41 22 809 15 20 | F: +41 22 809 15 28 | E: caecilia@caecilia.ch